Precios del petróleo

  WTIMezclaBrent
Dólares por barril
Ene-1394.7696.18112.96
Feb-1395.3179.4116.05
Mar-1392.9493.37108.47
Abr-1392.0294.4102.25
May-1394.5184.98102.56
Jun-1395.7796.45102.92
Jul-13104.67100.58107.93
Ago-13106.5787.49111.28
Sep-13106.29100.34111.6
Oct-13100.5490.77109.08
Nov-1393.8685.02107.79
Dic-1397.6387.87110.76
Ene-1490.3281.96108.12
Feb-14100.8294.18108.9
Mar-14100.893.15107.48
Abr-14102.0790.8107.76
May-1497.5379.88109.54
Jun-14105.79100.19111.8
Jul-14103.5991.21106.77
Ago-1496.5487.92101.61
Sep-1493.2189.4397.09
Oct-1484.472.5187.43
Nov-1475.7968.5679.44
Dic-1459.2950.3862.33
Ene-1547.2239.2247.76
Feb-1548.0640.3358.1
Mar-1547.8246.2955.89
Abr-1554.4549.8259.52
May-1559.2651.4564.08
Jun-1559.8253.6961.48
Jul-1548.6945.3456.56
Ago-1542.8729.4344.3
Sep-1543.4125.247.62
Oct-1546.2226.6948.43
Nov-1540.4227.0844.27
Dic-1537.1925.0938.01
Ene-1630.121.6830.7
Feb-1630.3221.4732.18
Mar-1637.5529.0138.21
Abr-1640.7632.6841.58
May-1646.7136.5446.74
Jun-1648.7640.4748.25
Jul-1642.5335.0644.95
Ago-1644.7235.2445.84
Sep-1643.1334.3746.57
Oct-1649.7840.3449.52
Nov-1643.5934.444.73
Dic-1651.9742.6650.77
Ene-175041.1854.58
Feb-1750.7943.2654.87
Mar-1749.3342.2251.59
Abr-1751.0641.9752.31
May-1746.3738.4550.33
Jun-1745.1839.6246.37
Jul-1742.1939.6348.48
Ago-1748.0441.5751.7
Sep-1747.4543.7856.15
Oct-1751.5846.7757.51
Nov-1754.0646.1862.71
Dic-1757.9251.0864.51
Ene-1863.7255.8769.08
Feb-1862.2155.8365.32
Mar-1862.7255.866.02
Abr-1866.2558.4172.01
May-1870.0563.7776.94
Jun-1867.8764.8274.4
Jul-1871.1166.5774.35
Ago-1867.9664.0572.45
Promedio
Ene-Ago 1397.0791.61108.05
Ene-Ago 1499.6889.91107.75
Ene-Ago 1551.0244.4555.96
Ene-Ago 1640.1831.5241.06
Ene-Ago 1747.8740.9951.28
Ene-Ago 1866.4960.6471.32
Fuente: CNH